With so many things to be won on MoM we wanted to make sure no one missed out if they are a winner, so here are all of our lucky competition winners listed in the one place!

If you’re interested in finding a competition super quickly then just enter the competition product into the search bar!

Competition winners
  1. K. Stanton - NSW
  2. Y. Crachi - VIC
  3. J. Lawrence - NSW
  4. J. Gee Wah - VIC
  5. A. Hannah - NSW
  6. K. Adams - VIC
  7. S. West - VIC
  8. D. MARTIN - NSW
  9. J. O'Donnell - NSW
  10. H. Diane - NSW
  11. L. Jones - SA
  12. Z. Brisebois - NSW
  13. R. Nair - VIC
  14. J. Robertson - VIC
  15. C. Dempsey - NSW
View competition
Competition winners
  1. K. Kidd - VIC
  2. K. Chidlow - WA
  3. M. Saliadarre - NSW
  4. K. Finlayson - NSW
  5. S. Rawlings - ACT
View competition
Competition winners
  1. C. Barclay - WA
  2. H. Jackson - VIC
  3. P. Li - WA
  4. T. Kilby - NSW
  5. M. Anderson - SA
  6. M. Orr - VIC
  7. K. Villano - NSW
  8. N. Stewart - VIC
  9. B. Pam - QLD
  10. S. Coppin - SA
  11. J. Brettargh - VIC
  12. K. CLARK - NSW
  13. K. Clayton - SA
  14. L. Bartlett - NSW
  15. Y. Noppe - NSW
  16. S. Avent - WA
  17. B. McCauley - SA
  18. A. Traynor - NSW
  19. F. Monica - NSW
  20. K. Otte - VIC
  21. C. Osman - VIC
  22. T. Evans - NSW
  23. D. Hanmer - VIC
  24. J. Corbett - QLD
  25. C. Muller - NSW
  26. T. Lee - NSW
  27. D. Gerhard - VIC
  28. J. Holmes - TAS
  29. H. Senior - SA
  30. S. Yong - NSW
  31. A. Hatton - WA
  32. J. Swain - SA
  33. K. CLARK - NSW
  34. J. Stephanie - VIC
  35. D. Jess - NSW
  36. S. Venkat - NSW
  37. P. CLARK - NSW
  38. K. PARSONS - QLD
  39. H. Martin - VIC
  40. R. Bolton - VIC
  41. V. Pezeshki - WA
  42. M. Grey - VIC
  43. J. Dann - WA
  44. P. Grills - VIC
  45. L. Harris - NSW
  46. B. O'Toole - NT
  47. A. Smith - QLD
  48. R. Roach - SA
  49. K. Wallis - NSW
  50. L. Monteiro - WA
  51. N. Abbie - SA
  52. K. Brown - VIC
  53. N. Thornton - NSW
  54. J. Saunders - VIC
  55. D. Denley - NSW
  56. R. Weston - SA
  57. N. Rafique - VIC
  58. B. Dargan - VIC
  59. S. Elovalis - WA
  60. E. Biggin - VIC
  61. K. Bartlett - QLD
  62. A. Furtado - VIC
  63. L. Edgell - WA
  64. A. Foley - VIC
  65. C. Lewis - VIC
  66. J. Turnbull - VIC
  67. J. Penney - VIC
  68. J. Vella - NSW
  69. C. Saward - TAS
  70. L. Yelverton - VIC
  71. M. Suckling - WA
  72. J. Jones - VIC
  73. K. Nyholm-Hunter - VIC
  74. L. Pang - NSW
  75. K. Santi - ACT
  76. P. Mann - NSW
  77. N. Aligholi - VIC
  78. J. Robertson - NSW
  79. E. Agha - NSW
  80. J. Morgan - NSW
  81. V. Ayres - VIC
  82. B. Blake - NSW
  83. A. Menzies - QLD
  84. M. Ross - VIC
  85. T. Pech - SA
  86. K. O'Brien - NSW
  87. M. Mude - VIC
  88. S. Bugeja - QLD
  89. A. Marchant - VIC
  90. B. Clelland - SA
  91. C. Jensen - QLD
  92. P. Harman - QLD
  93. J. Sommer - QLD
  94. R. Whye - QLD
  95. S. Snowden - QLD
  96. R. Field - NSW
  97. S. Brown - QLD
  98. M. Mude - VIC
  99. J. Dobson - NSW
  100. C. Brauer - NSW
  101. W. Evans - VIC
View competition
Competition winners
  1. K. Hennig - QLD
  2. K. McDonnell - NSW
  3. A. Stallard - QLD
  4. J. Tunbridge - NSW
  5. J. Layt - QLD
View competition
Competition winners
  1. C. Fielder - NSW
  2. R. Hussein - VIC
  3. L. Ash - QLD
  4. C. Elford - QLD
  5. R. McFarlane - NSW
  6. D. Papa - NSW
  7. M. Frankel - NSW
  8. R. Chelo - QLD
  9. T. King - QLD
  10. E. Barker - QLD
  11. C. Black - QLD
  12. M. Owen - QLD
  13. T. Nikelis - SA
  14. R. Owen - WA
  15. E. Roby - NSW
View competition
Competition winners
  1. E. Mclaughlan - VIC
  2. A. SALDIAS - QLD
  3. C. White - WA
  4. J. Whelan - VIC
  5. R. Webb - VIC
  6. M. Ware - QLD
  7. K. Carey - NSW
  8. A. Gibbs - NSW
  9. S. Thompson - NSW
  10. C. Zeidler - QLD
  11. C. Smyth - QLD
  12. P. Kumari - QLD
  13. G. Begg - NSW
  14. S. Ozdemir - NSW
  15. S. Haggarty - NSW
  16. B. Maher - QLD
  17. J. Spence - NSW
  18. K. Storer - VIC
  19. L. Dragomirovic - NSW
  20. C. Gunnulson - NSW
View competition
Competition winners
  1. P. Huynh - NSW
  2. T. Inglese - VIC
  3. A. Korda - WA
  4. Y. Olsen - NSW
  5. J. Tibble - VIC
View competition
Competition winners

    2 winners HAAN SI-A70 Multi Purpose Steam Mop valued at $199

    1. M. Zoka, QLD
    2. D. Morrisson, NSW

    1 lucky winner will recieve HAAN SI-A45 Slim & Light Steam Mop valued at $139

    1. C. Beeston, VIC

    5 Lucky winners will receive a HAAN Ultra-Microfiber Cleaning Mop Slipper valued at $24.90!

    1. C. Pateman, QLD
    2. T. Bennett-smith, SA
    3. M. Margetts, QLD
    4. N. McRae, VIC
    5. B. Young, SA
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. N. Wackwitz - NSW
    2. M. Thomas - VIC
    3. M. Tsimouris - SA
    4. R. ABDUL QADIR - VIC
    5. K. Goodwin - WA
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. J. Frick - SA
    2. A. Graham - QLD
    3. V. Piscopo - VIC
    4. C. MacKenzie - QLD
    5. J. Gibson - NSW
    6. M. Webb - SA
    7. M. Scioscia - SA
    8. P. Isgrove - QLD
    9. K. Byrnes - SA
    10. N. Rosadoni - SA
    11. B. Haddy - QLD
    12. S. Lorenz - SA
    13. N. Campisi - VIC
    14. S. Connelly - VIC
    15. G. PYE - NSW
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. S. Lewindon - VIC
    2. K. Clark - SA
    3. R. Charalambous - VIC
    4. T. Somerville - QLD
    5. K. Bressler - NSW
    6. Z. Donald - QLD
    7. B. Ridgwell - VIC
    8. T. Kirk - VIC
    9. N. State - VIC
    10. T. Jones - WA
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. A. Robotham - VIC
    2. N. Cashion - VIC
    3. R. Foster-Noble - TAS
    4. J. Cather - ACT
    5. A. Coles - SA
    6. K. Parker - NSW
    7. S. Sciascia - SA
    8. T. Ryan - QLD
    9. K. Berwick - TAS
    10. Z. Ryan - NSW
    11. B. Dunne - NSW
    12. V. Kelly - VIC
    13. Y. Valarakos - NSW
    14. M. Green - SA
    15. J. Skey - WA
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. K. Paul - NSW
    2. S. Raines - NSW
    3. S. Young - WA
    4. J. Johns - SA
    5. S. Duncan - QLD
    6. M. Bartlett - QLD
    7. V. Laurie - NSW
    8. S. Vaughan - NSW
    9. N. Tubby - WA
    10. K. Hutchesson - SA
    11. M. Macey - ACT
    12. J. Burke - NSW
    13. J. Ashcroft - QLD
    14. S. PERRY - NSW
    15. K. Hancock - NSW
    16. V. Watson - WA
    17. J. Allen - NSW
    18. A. Henderson - NSW
    19. S. White - VIC
    20. K. Gray - SA
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. L. Kirkland - ACT
    2. J. Gammage - ACT
    3. T. Wedding - QLD
    4. A. Punch - NSW
    5. M. Goodwin - VIC
    6. L. Smith - WA
    7. C. Farley - VIC
    8. R. Kirstenfeldt - QLD
    View competition
    Competition winners
    1. A. De Vink - VIC
    2. R. HARVEY - QLD
    3. C. Turner - QLD
    4. S. Bouquet - NSW
    5. M. Boughey - VIC
    View competition
    Competition winners

      First prize: A. Browne – Hamilton Island

       

      Runner up: R. Harris – Canada

       

      Runner up: E. Gough – Lobsters

      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. A. Perera - VIC
      2. K. Taylor - NSW
      3. B. Anderson - QLD
      4. M. Higgs - QLD
      5. M. Pountney - SA
      6. E. Rennie - VIC
      7. H. Henry - QLD
      8. D. Ritosa - VIC
      9. B. Tucker - NSW
      10. C. Carnell - NSW
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. F. Collinson - NSW
      2. B. Cluley - TAS
      3. P. Gully - NSW
      4. A. Browne - QLD
      5. K. Blunt - NSW
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. C. Miller - VIC
      2. E. Maddock - QLD
      3. S. Richardson - SA
      4. C. Avard - NSW
      5. L. Daebritz - WA
      6. L. WEIDENHOFER - SA
      7. Y. Brookes - WA
      8. R. Willis - VIC
      9. K. Hams - WA
      10. L. Richards - SA
      11. D. Cunningham - NSW
      12. J. Zanussi - VIC
      13. C. Logue - SA
      14. J. Kennedy - SA
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. L. Cormack - ACT
      2. Y. Ryder - NSW
      3. T. Jones - WA
      4. S. Banyard - WA
      5. C. Lahoud - NSW
      6. B. Roberts - QLD
      7. S. Copeman - NSW
      8. S. Greenwald - VIC
      9. C. Sids - SA
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. K. Brennan - NSW
      2. D. Bowyer - NSW
      3. J. Denton - VIC
      4. J. England - NSW
      5. T. Hansford - SA
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. A. Quick - VIC
      2. J. McDowall - VIC
      3. R. Corn - VIC
      4. E. Ryan - VIC
      5. T. Clarke - VIC
      6. N. Ashford - VIC
      7. S. Moral - VIC
      8. A. Nisbet - VIC
      9. S. Dobson - VIC
      10. A. Edwards - VIC
      11. L. Lusher - VIC
      12. M. Berger - VIC
      13. T. Tan - VIC
      14. R. Robertson - VIC
      15. H. Wee - VIC
      16. R. Pearce - VIC
      17. S. Veljanovski - VIC
      18. R. Campbell - VIC
      19. L. Low - VIC
      20. L. Aparo - VIC
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. S. Rasborsek - QLD
      2. T. Donnelly - SA
      3. A. Taylor-tighe - QLD
      4. A. Bell - SA
      5. K. Steele - QLD
      6. L. Visioli - WA
      7. C. Franklin - QLD
      8. C. Luthwood - WA
      9. A. Ryan-Punch - VIC
      10. G. Richardson - QLD
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. K. Carbutt - WA
      2. L. Rigney - NSW
      3. K. Menzie - TAS
      4. C. Mitson - WA
      5. T. Sedgewick - WA
      6. K. Hansen - QLD
      7. B. Mason - NSW
      8. T. Hewett - WA
      9. M. Tayler-Yao - WA
      10. L. Reeves - QLD
      11. P. Mohamad - NSW
      12. M. Scurlock - VIC
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. D. Dye - NSW
      2. R. Pulo - NSW
      3. T. Evans - NSW
      4. S. Lenton - NSW
      5. E. Wright - VIC
      6. R. Veloso - NSW
      7. M. Rushton - NSW
      8. J. Adams - VIC
      9. K. Cole - QLD
      10. S. Mallon - QLD
      View competition
      Competition winners
      1. E. Biviano - VIC
      2. E. Guerlin - VIC
      3. E. Gully - NSW
      4. J. Walton - WA
      5. R. Ferguson - QLD
      6. P. Cunningham - NSW
      7. M. Stone - WA
      8. A. Schioparlan - VIC
      9. A. Mcgaw - VIC
      10. T. Versace - NSW
      11. B. Robins - NSW
      12. J. Driver - WA
      13. S. Brinkley - SA
      14. N. Cuxac - QLD
      15. Q. Thai - NSW
      View competition

      Thanks For Your Star Rating!

      Would you like to add a written rating or just submit?

      Write A Rating Just Submit
      Join